Student Access

Blackboard Room #1TeacherTime
Physical ScienceMr. Bloom8:15-8:45
World HistoryMr. Kopp9:00-9:30
World HistoryMr. Kopp9:45-10:15
Physical ScienceMr. Robinson10:30-11:00
Activity Period - Grade 11Mr. Robinson11:00-11:30
Algebra IMr. Duwe12:15-12:45
Pre-AlgebraMr. Smith1:00-1:30
English IMrs. Oertel1:45-2:15
Resource 1Mrs. Beron2:30-3:00


Blackboard Room #2TeacherTime
Health (S1)Mrs. Haenel9:00-9:30
Fitness Fundamentals I (S2)Mrs. Haenel9:00-9:30
Activity Period - Grade 10Mrs. Haenel11:00-11:30
Health (S2)Mrs. Haenel12:15-12:45
Fitness Fundamentals I (S1)Mrs. Haenel12:15-12:45
English IMs. Bargender2:00-2:30
Spanish IMrs. Danielson3:00-3:30


Blackboard Room #3TeacherTime
Fitness Fundamentals II (S2)Mrs. Haenel8:15-8:45
English IIMrs. Oertel9:00-9:30
English IIMrs. Oertel9:45-10:15
Activity Period - Grade 10Mrs. Oertel11:00-11:30
BiologyMr. Robinson12:15-12:45
U.S. HistoryMr. Wellman1:15-1:45
Resource 2Mrs. Chasteen1:45-2:15
Resource 2Mrs. Beron1:45-2:15
U.S. HistoryMr. Kopp2:30-3:00


Blackboard Room #4TeacherTime
Comprehensive Phy-Ed (S1)Mrs. Haenel8:15-8:45
Applied MathMr. Duwe9:00-9:30
Anatomy & PhysiologyMr. Robinson9:45-10:15
U.S. Government (S1)Mr. Kopp10:30-11:00
Philosophy (S2)Mr. Kopp10:30-11:00
Activity Period - Grade 11Mr. Kopp11:00-11:30
Career Prep (S1)Oertel/Chasteen1:00-1:30
Mythology & FolkloreMrs. Oertel1:00-1:30
English IIIMrs. Oertel2:30-3:00
Resource 3Mrs. Chasteen3:00-3:30


Blackboard Room #5TeacherTime
Psychology (S1)Mr. Kopp8:15-8:45
Anthropology (S2)Mr. Kopp8:15-8:45
ChemistryMr. Robinson9:00-9:30
Pre-CalculusMr. Duwe9:45-10:15
Activity Period - Grade 9Mr. Duwe11:00-11:30
English IVMrs. Oertel12:15-12:45
Forensic Science (S1)Mr. Robinson1:00-1:30
Forestry & Natural Resources (S2)Mr. Robinson1:00-1:30
Consumer / Integrated MathMr. Smith2:00-2:30
Resource 4Mrs. Chasteen2:30-3:00


Blackboard Room #6TeacherTime
Special Education Odysseyware SupportMrs. Chasteen9:00-9:30
Special Education Odysseyware SupportMrs. Beron9:00-9:30
Activity Period - Grade 12Mrs. Chasteen11:00-11:30
Activity Period - Grade 12Mrs. Riek11:00-11:30
Life Skills (S2)Mrs. Chasteen1:00-1:30


Blackboard Room #7TeacherTime
Chinese IIMs. Ding8:00-8:30
GeometryMr. Smith9:00-9:30
Activity Period - Grade 9Mrs. Beron11:00-11:30
Algebra IIMr. Smith1:30-2:00
Chinese IMs. Ding2:30-3:00